1 |
Costco 2 - Oscar Martinez
|
$1,125.00 |
2 |
Costco 1 - Leon Prather
|
$570.00 |
3 |
Benton PUD -Cowabunga Dudes-Dani Smith
|
$555.00 |
4 |
Baker Boyer - Kennewick - Mariah Greenaway
|
$500.00 |
5 |
Terri Kutrowski Country Financial
|
$500.00 |
6 |
Salon 509 - Jason Altman
|
$449.99 |
7 |
Framatome - Kris Mitchell
|
$400.00 |
8 |
Benton PUD & Jody George
|
$350.00 |
9 |
Benton PUD - Benton Bowlers - Lynn Hill
|
$275.00 |
10 |
Costco - Lucky Bhandal
|
$260.00 |
11 |
Retter & Company - Bianca Flores
|
$225.00 |
12 |
Richland School District - Operations - Jeff Hosler
|
$200.00 |
13 |
North Wind Group, Rick Moren
|
$200.00 |
14 |
Costco - Michelle Holesworth
|
$200.00 |
15 |
Benton Franklin Title Company Jennene Pfannenstiel
|
$150.00 |
16 |
Benton Franklin Fair - Shanna Hauger
|
$140.00 |
17 |
Costco 3 - Miles Metteer
|
$100.00 |
18 |
FredMeyer- Luke
|
$100.00 |
19 |
Pepsi Cola of Tri-Cities Maigan MacFarlan
|
$100.00 |
20 |
Huggypup’s Hobbies - Brenda Hines
|
$40.00 |
21 |
First Interstate Bank - Danielle Glesener
|
$40.00 |
22 |
Polestar - Gary MacFarlan
|
$0.00 |
23 |
Retter and Company Sotheby's International Realty - Melissa Brauner
|
$0.00 |
24 |
Northwest CPA Group
|
$0.00 |
25 |
John Mower Retter and Company
|
$0.00 |
26 |
Polestar! Samee Nihill
|
$0.00 |
27 |
Lambweston Richland (Maria Chapa)
|
$0.00 |
28 |
Basin Pacific Insurance - Cindy O'Brien
|
$0.00 |
29 |
Umpqua - Charles Gray
|
$0.00 |
30 |
Basin Pacific Insurance - Christina O'Brien
|
$0.00 |
31 |
Bank of Eastern Washington
|
$0.00 |
32 |
Northwest CPA Group - Don Persinger
|
$0.00 |
33 |
Northwest CPA - Kristi Nelson
|
$0.00 |
34 |
TEM - Mary Hull
|
$0.00 |
35 |
Fredmeyer-Rebecca
|
$0.00 |
36 |
HFG/Community 1st - Brent Schafer
|
$0.00 |
37 |
PayneWest 1 - Matt Henderson 1
|
$0.00 |
38 |
HPM Corporation - Clinic Team - Rochelle Juette
|
$0.00 |
39 |
PayneWest 2 - Matt Henderson 2
|
$0.00 |
40 |
Bank of America-Melissa Manson
|
$0.00 |
41 |
Tri-CU Credit Union
|
$0.00 |
42 |
Ticor Title Company - Karli Barker
|
$0.00 |
43 |
Ticor Title/Maria Sauceda
|
$0.00 |
44 |
North Wind Group, Kat Waterbury
|
$0.00 |
45 |
Fred Meyer Sean
|
$0.00 |
46 |
CLA - Jennifer Becker
|
$0.00 |
47 |
Balfour Beatty - Allison Heller
|
$0.00 |
48 |
Balfour Beatty - John Squillace
|
$0.00 |
49 |
Framatome-Wendy Davis
|
$0.00 |
50 |
Richland School District - Galt Pettett
|
$0.00 |
51 |
Abadan - Jolene Gehring
|
$0.00 |
52 |
Abadan - Nikki Best
|
$0.00 |
53 |
NWFCS - Chelsea Hale
|
$0.00 |
54 |
Barnard Griffin - Megan Hughes
|
$0.00 |
55 |
Moss Adams - Anna Aroyo
|
$0.00 |
56 |
Retter and Company/Michelle Wilson
|
$0.00 |
57 |
Matt Scott
|
$0.00 |
58 |
Kennewick School District - Matt Scott II
|
$0.00 |
59 |
Pasco SD- Mira Gobel
|
$0.00 |
60 |
JA SEWA - Nikki Hawkins
|
$0.00 |
61 |
TEM - Mike DePeel
|
$0.00 |
62 |
Pasco-Kennewick Rotary
|
$0.00 |
63 |
BNI Dream Team - Rob Di Piazza
|
$0.00 |
64 |
Columbia Daybreak Rotary - Jim Davis
|
$0.00 |
65 |
Community 1st Bank / HFG Trust - Forrest Alexander
|
$0.00 |
66 |
HomeTown Lenders - Heather Brooks
|
$0.00 |
67 |
HomeTown Lenders - David Fetto
|
$0.00 |