Leaderboard

Fundraising Page: Timothy Carrig First Place

Timothy Carrig

$56,016.25

Fundraising Page: Paula Conrad Second Place

Paula Conrad

$15,962.50

Fundraising Page: Deanna Bougie Third Place

Deanna Bougie

$13,769.05

Fundraising Page: Amy Olson Fourth Place

Amy Olson

$10,602.95

Fundraising Page: Todd Tschiggfrie Fifth Place

Todd Tschiggfrie

$10,277.50

Full Rankings

Rank Top Participants Team Name Amount Raised
1 Timothy Carrig Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $56,016.25
2 Paula Conrad ComEd Coral Reef-lations $15,962.50
3 Deanna Bougie Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $13,769.05
4 Amy Olson King Harpers Ice Warriors!!! (10:00 wave) $10,602.95
5 Todd Tschiggfrie Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $10,277.50
6 Michael Jamieson Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $8,688.75
7 Matthew Urbaniak Team Jesse Jr. $8,194.32
8 Niall Hardiman SharksNOWCare (11:15 wave) $7,055.50
9 John Moran Team Jesse Jr. $6,348.01
10 Jason Berkowitz Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $5,676.50
11 Colleen Schaefers Eileen In (10:30 wave) $5,347.80
12 Cary Bresloff Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $5,208.75
13 Heather Bailey My Buddy's Blizzard Bunch (10:30 wave) $5,109.50
14 Taxman, Pollock, Murray & Bekkerman LLC TPMB’s Freezin’ for a Reason Team (11:15 wave) $5,000.00
15 Vipul Kapoor $4,938.75
16 Dave's Divers $4,782.00
17 David Knapp Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $4,676.25
18 Shahenaz Abdelrahim $4,552.25
19 Scott Schaefers Eileen In (10:30 wave) $4,541.75
20 Spencer Zirkelbach Shannon’s Sirens $4,521.00
21 Mark Sander Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $4,380.00
22 Ray Baker Team Baker (10:30 wave) $4,288.15
23 Jennifer Yolich TEAM TANG (10:00 wave) $4,263.75
24 Morley Rushford MZI Frost Bites $4,225.75
25 Michael Andolina White & Case LLP (10:00 wave) $4,097.50
26 Joe Wicklander Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $3,922.50
27 Mike Mellin SharksNOWCare (11:15 wave) $3,775.00
28 Mike Schultz $3,715.00
29 Antwan Mahomes $3,705.50
30 Ve Bui Okta Plungers with ComEd $3,690.00
31 Michael Taylor Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $3,596.25
32 Art Chavez E-MAC Patriots $3,425.00
33 Andrew Dickenson $3,353.00
34 Jim and Jeannie Sullivan Eileen In (10:30 wave) $3,326.50
35 Rachael Britnell Cold Plunge Crusaders (10:00 wave) $3,269.60
36 Corcelles Capps Eileen In (10:30 wave) $3,203.75
37 Andy Gowin Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $3,190.00
38 Brian Moon Keller Williams ONEChicago (10:00 wave) $3,161.25
39 Kathy Scherer Deloitte Ice-Breakers $3,047.50
40 Melissa Washington Washington's Waves $2,957.50
41 Rachel Sher White & Case LLP (10:00 wave) $2,936.15
42 Jeff Brouder Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $2,900.50
43 Meghan Kinsella Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $2,767.00
44 Connor Frainey Eileen In (10:30 wave) $2,752.50
45 Laticia Holbert LOUIE’S BUOYS $2,730.75
46 Daniel Namoff Deloitte Ice-Breakers $2,690.00
47 Rob Schultz Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $2,658.75
48 Darcy Nee Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $2,644.15
49 Linas Paul Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $2,573.00
50 robert herzberger SharksNOWCare (11:15 wave) $2,550.00
51 Jesse Gonzalez Team Jesse Jr. $2,544.00
52 Mike Taylor Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $2,527.50
53 Kevin Nee Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $2,512.25
54 Kevin Lowe Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $2,493.75
55 Maria Rosner $2,488.00
56 Stacie Birkmeier REACTIONS $2,460.00
57 Jason Steinlauf Team Maya & Friends (11:00 wave) $2,442.50
58 William Mather Chill Seekers (10:30 wave) $2,441.75
59 PAUL SMITH E-MAC Patriots $2,437.50
60 Christine Bryant $2,391.25
61 Patrick & Chelsey Butrym SharksNOWCare (11:15 wave) $2,370.00
62 paul siegfried $2,330.00
63 Lanie Lacy Orignal Cold Crew (OCC) $2,327.50
64 Don Wirth Eileen In (10:30 wave) $2,312.50
65 Zachary Banasik Team Billy (11:00 wave) $2,300.00
66 Monica Rubio Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $2,259.50
67 Lani House Eileen In (10:30 wave) $2,247.50
68 Kim Nelson MZI Frost Bites $2,236.75
69 Claire McKeon Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $2,222.50
70 Jonathan Szczesniak Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $2,174.75
71 Dan The Olympian Fahey Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $2,173.35
72 Cheri Rubocki Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $2,122.75
73 JK Koressel Schneider STM (11:15 wave) $2,122.50
74 Eileen Taylor Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $2,110.00
75 Emmalee Pentek Patrick Engineering $2,091.25
76 Will Slusher SOC/SCC Associate Board (11:15 wave) $2,051.75
77 Drew Brennan Eileen In (10:30 wave) $2,017.50
78 Maura Black Eileen In (10:30 wave) $2,014.69
79 Jim Sandgren Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $2,000.00
80 DANA VELASCO ARCO Bears (10:00 wave) $1,985.00
81 Isabella Cuevas TEAM TANG (10:00 wave) $1,983.75
82 Bridget Karnick Eileen In (10:30 wave) $1,972.50
83 Margaret Gach Village Inn (10:00 wave) $1,965.50
84 James Lanucha Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $1,962.50
85 Thomas Browne Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $1,941.25
86 Casey Walsh Eileen In (10:30 wave) $1,920.00
87 Brad Nagel LIsto!+ IL $1,915.00
88 Travis Yoakum E-MAC Patriots $1,913.75
89 Grace Sadowski Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $1,880.00
90 Benjamin Humphrey AArctic All-Stars (11:00 wave) $1,861.25
91 Johnny Hardiman SharksNOWCare (11:15 wave) $1,857.50
92 Lauren Pollack SOC/SCC Associate Board (11:15 wave) $1,842.20
93 Jean Galvan $1,807.50
94 scott hauser Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $1,800.00
95 Tom Luecke Deloitte Ice-Breakers $1,792.50
96 Mariah Rodriguez TEAM TANG (10:00 wave) $1,780.00
97 Justin Bobin Wings and Rings - Chicago (10:00 wave) $1,778.75
98 Rebecca Dempsey Shannon’s Sirens $1,764.80
99 Johanna Luks Next Generation Network $1,753.75
100 Eva Nowak Distribution Operations - Freezin' for a Reason $1,746.25
101 Jeff Hajack Team Baker (10:30 wave) $1,706.25
102 Sara Adler White & Case LLP (10:00 wave) $1,689.75
103 Sarah Kinsella Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $1,687.50
104 Frank Kajdanowski Shabbona Sharks (10:00 wave) $1,680.00
105 James Lagoni Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $1,668.75
106 Duncan Lanzirotti Oak Lawn Firefighters and Friends (11:00 wave) $1,658.25
107 Kitty Sturgeon Cannonball 2.0 (11:00 wave) $1,630.00
108 Debbie Sawka Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $1,617.00
109 Audrey Connolly Team LIUNA (10:30 wave) $1,614.00
110 Mike Bo Secor Team Turtle/Elevators Local 2 (10:00 wave) $1,600.00
111 Allyson Kolpas $1,598.75
112 Joseph Cuevas TEAM TANG (10:00 wave) $1,587.00
113 Patrick O'Brien Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $1,579.75
114 Larry Massen Charles Schwab (11:15 wave) $1,576.75
115 Brock Wallace The Piggy Plungers (11:00 wave) $1,573.50
116 Saul Lopez Team Pipe View $1,572.50
117 Joseph Mullen Northridge/Willows High School (10:30 wave) $1,558.75
118 Thomas Schoenecker Mt Greenwood Plungers (10:30 wave) $1,556.25
119 Matt Baker Team Baker (10:30 wave) $1,555.00
120 Dean Ramoino Keller Williams ONEChicago (10:00 wave) $1,553.75
121 Kelly Hillman LIsto!+ IL $1,553.25
122 Lauren Albrecht Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $1,551.75
123 Mark Taylor Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $1,551.25
124 Denny Lawlor Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $1,539.25
125 Rich McAvoy Mt Greenwood Plungers (10:30 wave) $1,536.25
126 Carlene Stevko $1,534.25
127 Roman Wisniewski Eileen In (10:30 wave) $1,532.50
128 Hannah O'Donnell Shrimps Camping (11:00 wave) $1,531.25
129 Angela Burke Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $1,530.00
130 Jeff Maimon Team Maya & Friends (11:00 wave) $1,522.75
131 William Bratland Shabbona Sharks (10:00 wave) $1,515.75
132 Justin Purdy The Kerryman Bar (11:00 wave) $1,512.50
133 Kathy Dineen Village Inn (10:00 wave) $1,506.25
134 Elizabeth McCarthy Southside Plungers (10:30 Wave) $1,503.75
135 Joe Felicicchia SDI Presence $1,501.67
136 david shipley Patrick Engineering $1,485.00
137 Hayley Kimbrue Polar Pals (10:00 wave) $1,459.25
138 Samantha Dermody Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $1,441.65
139 Erin Hirota Eileen In (10:30 wave) $1,434.74
140 Brooke Neuman Charles Schwab (11:15 wave) $1,410.00
141 Randy Perez LIsto!+ IL $1,408.75
142 Laura Baccash White & Case LLP (10:00 wave) $1,405.00
143 Peter Muntaner $1,403.75
144 Oscar Gutierrez IHCC (10:30 wave) $1,400.00
145 Michael Mock Snow Angel Devils (11:15 wave) $1,397.50
146 Vanessa Hall LIsto!+ IL $1,388.75
147 Nick Theodorakos Charles Schwab (11:15 wave) $1,383.75
148 Brian Horan TEAM CFD (11:15 wave) $1,367.50
149 William Burke $1,354.25
150 Jeff Siok Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $1,350.00
151 Jennifer Weibler HBR Royal Plungers (11:00 wave) $1,346.00
152 Rob Powers Team Baker (10:30 wave) $1,336.50
153 Robert Parrilli Ozinga (10:00 wave) $1,330.00
154 Omayra Garcia LIsto!+ IL $1,327.50
155 Robert Buckner $1,326.31
156 Joe Stapleton Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $1,317.50
157 Connor Fallon Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $1,316.75
158 Krista O’Brien SharksNOWCare (11:15 wave) $1,308.75
159 Chris Browne Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $1,307.50
160 Raegan McGowan Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $1,304.75
161 Rebecca Cavanaugh Shabbona Sharks (10:00 wave) $1,303.75
162 Eric Marcus Keller Williams ONEChicago (10:00 wave) $1,293.79
163 MARK MCINERNEY Village Inn (10:00 wave) $1,293.50
164 Maggie Babic $1,291.25
165 Cheryl Tufano Crompton $1,288.50
166 Megan McNamara Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $1,285.50
167 Mario Parravicini Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $1,281.75
168 Cody Lopez $1,280.50
169 Leigh Barnard Cooler Logistics (11:00 wave) $1,276.25
170 Jake Bobin Wings and Rings - Chicago (10:00 wave) $1,270.00
171 Ryan Gibson Eileen In (10:30 wave) $1,267.50
172 Ava Miller MZI Frost Bites $1,262.50
173 Maria Caponera Team Turtle/Elevators Local 2 (10:00 wave) $1,255.50
174 Felicity Hayes Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $1,252.50
175 Taylor Hart SOC/SCC Associate Board (11:15 wave) $1,250.00
176 Matthew Kahler Team Billy (11:00 wave) $1,245.50
177 Victoria Ramos Chicago Blue-Lipped Dolphins (10:00 wave) $1,245.00
178 Luke Connolly Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $1,242.50
179 Nora Bochenek Eileen In (10:30 wave) $1,241.00
180 Allyson Becker Eileen In (10:30 wave) $1,235.10
181 Debbie Kramer-Secor Team Turtle/Elevators Local 2 (10:00 wave) $1,220.25
182 Kaitlyn Kennedy Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $1,216.00
183 Asad Ali $1,210.00
184 Christina Coleman My Buddy's Blizzard Bunch (10:30 wave) $1,207.50
185 Malka Frazin Diving Dolphins (10:00 wave) $1,204.00
186 Nick McKinney TEAM TANG (10:00 wave) $1,202.95
187 Aaron Koos $1,200.00
188 Gregory Moeller Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $1,200.00
189 Jamie Guise Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $1,200.00
190 Janet Williams Village Inn (10:00 wave) $1,198.50
191 Ray Schmitt Eileen In (10:30 wave) $1,197.50
192 Michael Jang AAF BRG $1,185.00
193 Jonathon Martinucci Team CDW (11:00 wave) $1,181.75
194 Gia Ormond Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $1,177.50
195 Ben Van Buskirk Chill Seekers (10:30 wave) $1,177.25
196 Michael Slaviero Chunky Dunkers (11:00 wave) $1,176.25
197 Douglas Schimpf Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $1,172.50
198 Patrick Jenzake TEAM COAST GUARD (10:00 wave) $1,170.75
199 Mary Ciconte $1,163.75
200 Todd Young LOUIE’S BUOYS $1,160.00
201 Paul Connolly Team LIUNA (10:30 wave) $1,156.25
202 Lisa Gonzalez Girls Gone Crazy (11:15 wave) $1,155.00
203 Erin Ibarra West Monroe Winter Warriors $1,155.00
204 Matt Hayes Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $1,154.50
205 Larry Trice $1,152.50
206 Kimberly Mroz My Buddy's Blizzard Bunch (10:30 wave) $1,141.25
207 Arjun Pandya DUDE Plungers (11:15 wave) $1,125.00
208 grace curley Best of Both Worlds - BR & MMc (11:00 wave) $1,120.50
209 matthew Mardiks $1,114.56
210 Dana Hall Eileen In (10:30 wave) $1,113.75
211 Maeve Burke Shrimps Camping (11:00 wave) $1,112.63
212 Ann Cummings Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $1,111.25
213 Arnez Nisperos SharksNOWCare (11:15 wave) $1,110.00
214 Martin Hopkins Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $1,107.84
215 Roberto Arroyo LIsto!+ IL $1,107.50
216 Ann Coles Eileen In (10:30 wave) $1,104.25
217 Carolynn Kloese Ozinga (10:00 wave) $1,102.50
218 Edwin King $1,102.20
219 Bill Flores Ironworkers Local #63 (11:00 wave) $1,100.00
220 Shelly Christian Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $1,100.00
221 Sal Salvato Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $1,100.00
222 Kaitlyn Clark Charles Schwab (11:15 wave) $1,095.00
223 Eleanor Caponera Team Turtle/Elevators Local 2 (10:00 wave) $1,083.75
224 Gretchen Groszkruger The Fry Guy (10:00 wave) $1,082.50
225 Michael Webb Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $1,081.00
226 Christine Kelly Mt Greenwood Plungers (10:30 wave) $1,078.25
227 Micah Riskin Charles Schwab (11:15 wave) $1,077.50
228 Ryan Ebervein Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $1,076.50
229 Brook Fates Eileen In (10:30 wave) $1,075.00
230 Kate Reidy Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $1,066.75
231 Erin McGlynn Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $1,062.50
232 Mike Wozniak Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $1,060.75
233 Arthur Miller MZI Frost Bites $1,059.45
234 Jenni Spinner SEagulls (10:00 wave) $1,058.75
235 Melissa Butler EPE Wolves (11:00 wave) $1,056.37
236 Krista Paul Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $1,055.00
237 Stephen Randles-Moss Charles Schwab (11:15 wave) $1,053.75
238 Hailey Levin Freezin' Our Assets Off $1,051.00
239 Josh Levin Freezin' Our Assets Off $1,050.00
240 Molly Shippy Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $1,046.25
241 Emily Dunne SOC/SCC Associate Board (11:15 wave) $1,042.50
242 Erin Brewster Eileen In (10:30 wave) $1,041.00
243 Araceli Fuentes Team Leydig (10:30 wave) $1,038.00
244 Felix Delgado Team LIUNA (10:30 wave) $1,037.50
245 Colleen Passolt Eileen In (10:30 wave) $1,035.00
246 Dana Cook Wings and Rings - Chicago (10:00 wave) $1,032.50
247 Marianna Cuevas TEAM TANG (10:00 wave) $1,028.75
248 Amira Valdez Chicago WAF Polar Bears (11:15 wave) $1,028.75
249 Alicia Fiore Hanson Park Ice Hawks (10:00 wave) $1,026.25
250 Jim Stadler Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $1,025.00
251 Cara Stevens Shrimps Camping (11:00 wave) $1,017.50
252 Ethan Choe $1,016.75
253 Elisabeth Ortiz LIsto!+ IL $1,012.50
254 Robb Shuttleworth $1,010.75
255 Dennis Huyck Keller Williams ONEChicago (10:00 wave) $1,002.30
256 Meghan Natale $1,001.65
257 scott deininger My Buddy's Blizzard Bunch (10:30 wave) $1,000.75
258 Jimmy Kowalski Eileen In (10:30 wave) $1,000.75
259 Jason Kolecke $1,000.00
260 Torrence Hinton $1,000.00
261 Salvador Arana $1,000.00
262 Jack DiRienzo Team CDW (11:00 wave) $1,000.00
263 Charles Hesser Bearded Villains Chicago (11:00 wave) $1,000.00
264 Cj Bertucci BCA-Blizzard Bandits (10:00 wave) $1,000.00
265 Jordyn McNichols Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $983.50
266 Molly Mcshane Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $982.50
267 Ken Chin Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $981.10
268 Katie Hayes After plunging we're eatin waffles! (10:00 wave) $980.00
269 Carlos Jimenez AArctic All-Stars (11:00 wave) $979.25
270 Katie Degnan Eileen In (10:30 wave) $978.75
271 Kate Alway Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $971.25
272 Ebony Carrig Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $963.75
273 Cooper Cerrito Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $961.75
274 Jacqueline Bass REACTIONS $961.25
275 Brad Kastrup Team Baker (10:30 wave) $958.75
276 Mary Sheridan TEAM CFD (11:15 wave) $958.50
277 Linda Spriggs AArctic All-Stars (11:00 wave) $952.50
278 Mary Jean (MJ) Schaefers Eileen In (10:30 wave) $951.75
279 Matt Staton Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $950.00
280 Lucy Schlieben Eileen In (10:30 wave) $949.75
281 Muharrem Abazi Elara Engineering (11:00 wave) $948.75
282 Karen O'Toole Eileen In (10:30 wave) $948.25
283 Ally Guinane Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $945.25
284 Davoren Enright Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $945.00
285 Mario LoVerde Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $943.00
286 alex makowski Eileen In (10:30 wave) $942.50
287 Vincent DiCato $942.25
288 Katie Hudson SharksNOWCare (11:15 wave) $941.10
289 Patrick Fahey Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $940.00
290 Joshua Wooster $938.50
291 Polly Eldringhoff $937.50
292 Joe Kamper Chunky Dunkers (11:00 wave) $935.75
293 Tradd Fromme $933.75
294 Bill Stitt AArctic All-Stars (11:00 wave) $932.80
295 Sean Prendergast Cooler Logistics (11:00 wave) $929.75
296 Shawn Talaski Ironworkers Local #63 (11:00 wave) $923.75
297 Anna Pigney Sassy Sunshines (11:15 wave) $921.25
298 Selima Hargadon Chicago Athletic Clubs (11:00 wave) $917.75
299 Sainab Ninalowo Tech Services Paws-itive Energy $917.50
300 Connor Sagan Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $917.25
301 Joe Zimmerman Keller Williams ONEChicago (10:00 wave) $917.25
302 Karen Lebron THE POLAR POWER $915.00
303 Tim Fates Eileen In (10:30 wave) $915.00
304 Justina Mei AAF BRG $912.50
305 Todd Davison Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $912.25
306 Aneta Lysek Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $908.75
307 Will Colmery Da Polar Bears (11:00 wave) $908.00
308 Jonette Marino Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $906.50
309 Katie Fallon Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $906.00
310 Kaitlyn Walsh Eileen In (10:30 wave) $905.50
311 Anthea Bojar Eileen In (10:30 wave) $902.75
312 Christina Sutherland $902.50
313 Kristen Kerr Eileen In (10:30 wave) $902.50
314 Maria G Perez Maria's Team (10:00 wave) $900.00
315 Dimar Vasquez Ice Ice Baby (10:00 wave) $898.75
316 Carole Hodorowicz Shrimps Camping (11:00 wave) $896.75
317 Reagan Irving Eileen In (10:30 wave) $896.25
318 Gerardo Ontiveros Lanzatech (11:00 wave) $896.00
319 Reid Miller Deloitte Ice-Breakers $888.75
320 Tim Webster Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $885.00
321 Jake A Gasaway Okta Plungers with ComEd $882.19
322 Olivia McMeel Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $881.50
323 Chip Dachs Accenture $881.25
324 Ryan Zinkula SOC/SCC Associate Board (11:15 wave) $878.35
325 Michael J Helsdingen Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $877.00
326 Anna King Banner Witcoff (10:00 wave) $875.00
327 Joe Gorman Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $875.00
328 Kidd Carrig Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $873.00
329 Amanda Ellingwood FOMO (Freeze or Miss Out) $870.00
330 Tanita Proctor Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $869.50
331 Bonnie Hageman $869.25
332 Carissa Blough Eileen In (10:30 wave) $868.75
333 Linda Givand Rhodes Washington's Waves $868.75
334 Gina Geisert BCA-Blizzard Bandits (10:00 wave) $867.75
335 Patrick McLean CPTWC (10:00 wave) $867.50
336 Debbie Merovitz Deloitte Ice-Breakers $860.00
337 Amber Makowski Kilmer Cougars (10:30 wave) $859.50
338 Sharon Pluskis Distribution Operations - Freezin' for a Reason $857.50
339 Jack Clam Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $856.75
340 Jenny Farney Chiberian Plungers (11:15 wave) $856.25
341 Laura Nolan Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $856.25
342 Michael Roper $855.00
343 Paul Rice SharksNOWCare (11:15 wave) $852.50
344 Abby Olivieri Easterseals Chicago (10:00 Wave) $851.25
345 Gil Quiniones $850.00
346 Clare Gilligan Shrimps Camping (11:00 wave) $849.75
347 Sarah Mahoney Ironworkers Local 1 (11:00 wave) $849.50
348 Zach Alukos Farragut Freezers (11:00 wave) $842.50
349 Tom OConnor SharksNOWCare (11:15 wave) $840.00
350 Tim Lynch Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $839.50
351 Brandi Pacelli Southside Plungers (10:30 Wave) $839.25
352 Brandt Day Schneider STM (11:15 wave) $839.00
353 Jasmine Mei AAF BRG $838.75
354 Brendan Mannix Mannix Cold Out Here (11:00 wave) $838.27
355 isabelle stachnik Kettlebell Capabilities (10:30 wave) $836.65
356 Linda Hoeflinger Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $836.25
357 Cary Allen HBR Royal Plungers (11:00 wave) $836.00
358 Nathan Bradley Eileen In (10:30 wave) $835.00
359 Sophia Melendrez Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $833.50
360 Phil Chow Chunky Dunkers (11:00 wave) $833.25
361 Michael Urbaniak Team Jesse Jr. $832.25
362 Annie Sullivan Best of Both Worlds - BR & MMc (11:00 wave) $830.00
363 Jacqueline Ojeda Southside Plungers (10:30 Wave) $830.00
364 Bill Sponsler AArctic All-Stars (11:00 wave) $829.75
365 Andrea Ortiz Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $827.23
366 MIGUEL GARCIA $822.50
367 Ela Rivero Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $821.25
368 Katy Funabashi SOC/SCC Associate Board (11:15 wave) $820.00
369 Linda ODwyer Rockford Peaches (11:15 wave) $819.00
370 Amy Kaminski Eileen In (10:30 wave) $818.00
371 Deb McCabe Rockford Peaches (11:15 wave) $816.25
372 Catherine Morisette Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $815.00
373 Kyle Machalinski Shabbona Sharks (10:00 wave) $815.00
374 Brian Krzyzowski D.O.C DIPPERS (10:30 wave) $813.75
375 Courtney Hamill Hamill's Freezin' for a Reason#16 (10:00 wave) $812.50
376 Sarah Greenfield Easterseals Chicago (10:00 Wave) $811.25
377 Wendy Strassner Eileen In (10:30 wave) $811.25
378 Adriana Reyes Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $810.50
379 Deb Egelhoff $810.00
380 Jim Marino Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $810.00
381 Carrie Goldfeder Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $806.00
382 Peter Cotsilis Deloitte Ice-Breakers $805.75
383 Karianne Randick Team Packback (11:00 wave) $805.00
384 Tony DiPaolo LAZ Parking (10:30 wave) $805.00
385 Matt Snell Team Baker (10:30 wave) $805.00
386 Kevin Connelly Da Polar Bears (11:00 wave) $802.50
387 Michael Gigliotti BCA-Blizzard Bandits (10:00 wave) $802.50
388 Derek Leggitt $800.00
389 Wayne Bradley Eileen In (10:30 wave) $800.00
390 Shyam Krishnaswamy Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $797.50
391 Madaline Hogan HBR Royal Plungers (11:00 wave) $796.50
392 Murphy Glenn Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $795.50
393 Alexandra Lum SOC/SCC Associate Board (11:15 wave) $795.00
394 Katherine Gulas Team Gulas (10:30 wave) $791.25
395 Curtis Smyles Hanson Park Ice Hawks (10:00 wave) $791.25
396 Conor Malone Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $790.00
397 Christopher White Chiberian Plungers (11:15 wave) $790.00
398 Matt Rizzo Snow Angel Devils (11:15 wave) $789.75
399 Gillian Reyes Sassy Sunshines (11:15 wave) $789.50
400 Lanita Greer Distribution Operations - Freezin' for a Reason $784.25
401 David Morgan SharksNOWCare (11:15 wave) $782.50
402 Paul Lacy Orignal Cold Crew (OCC) $781.25
403 Donovan Baldridge Flock of Flamingos (11:00 wave) $780.00
404 Rory Hamill Hamill's Freezin' for a Reason#16 (10:00 wave) $779.00
405 Felicity Cole Walter Payton Plungers (10:00 wave) $777.51
406 Luke Szafraniec Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $776.25
407 Stephen Schultz Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $775.00
408 daniel bogacki Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $775.00
409 George Lewis Distribution Operations - Freezin' for a Reason $775.00
410 Suzanne Nowicki Eileen In (10:30 wave) $771.25
411 Mara Koons Chi-nanigans, Ovative Group (11:00 wave) $765.10
412 Michelle Stalilonis Eileen In (10:30 wave) $765.00
413 Jennifer Kramer $765.00
414 Peter Corsiglia SOC/SCC Associate Board (11:15 wave) $765.00
415 Ben Noble Team Baker (10:30 wave) $765.00
416 Sharon Chand Deloitte Ice-Breakers $762.50
417 Abby Hilburger Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $762.50
418 Ryan & Jack Ludwig BCA-Blizzard Bandits (10:00 wave) $761.25
419 Gabriella Parravicini Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $760.10
420 Thomas Pentz Alexander's Misfit Toys (11:00 wave) $760.00
421 Bridget Brennan IBEW Local 15 $757.50
422 Josie Fates Eileen In (10:30 wave) $757.50
423 Eduardo Aguilar Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $756.25
424 Marek Milewski Xr Realty (10:30 wave) $756.25
425 Kenneth Davis Ironworkers Local 1 (11:00 wave) $756.25
426 Deontae Bryant $755.00
427 Mark Simak $753.75
428 Keith Irwin Bearded Villains Chicago (11:00 wave) $753.75
429 Tim Brankin Team CDW (11:00 wave) $751.25
430 Mallory Deering Mt Greenwood Plungers (10:30 wave) $750.00
431 Erik Cox Frosty Flakes (11:00 wave) $750.00
432 Matt Cox Frosty Flakes (11:00 wave) $750.00
433 TimTom Riddell Frozen in Prime (10:30 wave) $750.00
434 Eddie Olson King Harpers Ice Warriors!!! (10:00 wave) $750.00
435 Amy Colo Eileen In (10:30 wave) $748.75
436 Matt Lohmus Team CDW (11:00 wave) $748.75
437 Doug Rogers SEagulls (10:00 wave) $748.00
438 Eitan Neumark $746.85
439 Asha Lulla Walter Payton Plungers (10:00 wave) $745.00
440 Sherry Prisco Eileen In (10:30 wave) $741.95
441 Heidi Ramirez $741.25
442 PIERRE JUPITER AArctic All-Stars (11:00 wave) $738.75
443 Tom deGroh Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $738.75
444 Dolores Barrett Village Inn (10:00 wave) $738.75
445 Kevin Fitzgibbon Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $738.75
446 Zachary Kennedy Next Generation Network $737.50
447 Jack Guditis Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $735.00
448 Nandita Devulapally Corkery Cougars (10:00 wave) $732.50
449 Matt Brennan Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $730.00
450 Cooper Choldin Shabbona Sharks (10:00 wave) $727.70
451 John Nelson MZI Frost Bites $727.50
452 Elyse Varda Northridge/Willows High School (10:30 wave) $726.25
453 Cassidy Groharing Charles Schwab (11:15 wave) $725.00
454 Keshia Gipson $724.02
455 Dylan Darling Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $715.00
456 Jack Benson TEAM CFD (11:15 wave) $715.00
457 Maureen O'Neill Eileen In (10:30 wave) $712.50
458 Joan Cristy Maguad $712.50
459 zach cueva $712.25
460 Rachael Wenzl Eileen In (10:30 wave) $711.75
461 William Frieske Mt Greenwood Plungers (10:30 wave) $710.00
462 Bob Kraft $708.75
463 Matthew Gorski Shabbona Sharks (10:00 wave) $703.75
464 Joann Imparato Team LIUNA (10:30 wave) $700.00
465 Sarah Felvey Deloitte Ice-Breakers $699.75
466 Heather Lundergan Hanson Park Ice Hawks (10:00 wave) $697.70
467 C. Vincent LoVerde Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $690.10
468 Sean Maloney Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $688.50
469 Heather Moore Tech Services Paws-itive Energy $685.00
470 Donato Martino T and S Voltage Vikings $683.70
471 Johnny Schaefers Eileen In (10:30 wave) $683.00
472 Patrick Markey TAS Gives Back (10:00 wave) $682.50
473 Joe Panatera Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $682.50
474 Diane Hyatt Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $681.25
475 Sarah Martin Team Daley (10:30 wave) $681.25
476 Lauren Dow EPE Wolves (11:00 wave) $678.75
477 Victoria Kurlander SOC/SCC Associate Board (11:15 wave) $678.75
478 Audrey Chambers Corporate HR Superheroes! $678.25
479 Joe Lyjak Charles Schwab (11:15 wave) $677.50
480 Stevie Day BCA-Blizzard Bandits (10:00 wave) $677.50
481 Alexandra Day BCA-Blizzard Bandits (10:00 wave) $677.50
482 Heather Hagan Tech Services Paws-itive Energy $677.50
483 Maggie Galambos #yayforgray! (10:00 wave) $677.50
484 Paul Stein SharksNOWCare (11:15 wave) $677.50
485 Joseph Unger Shrimps Camping (11:00 wave) $677.25
486 Annie Deamer-Nagle Team IMC (10:30 wave) $676.25
487 Deanna Belos SEagulls (10:00 wave) $675.77
488 John Mazur Da Polar Bears (11:00 wave) $675.00
489 Joey Gajda Autism Strong (10:00 wave) $674.80
490 Tom Garcia Cheetah Girls (11:15 Wave) $674.41
491 Logan Hill Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $674.25
492 Tameca Saunders THE FROZEN LOTERIA (10:30 wave) $673.75
493 Sean Riley DUDE Plungers (11:15 wave) $672.50
494 Caitlin Ramos Eileen In (10:30 wave) $670.00
495 Megan Biederman Eileen In (10:30 wave) $668.75
496 Mike Tapley King Harpers Ice Warriors!!! (10:00 wave) $668.75
497 Lorenzo Martino Eileen In (10:30 wave) $667.50
498 Craig Lowe Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $667.50
499 Elisse Headrick Orignal Cold Crew (OCC) $667.50
500 Chris Bojar Eileen In (10:30 wave) $667.00
501 William - Bill Tschiggfrie Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $666.25
502 Mike Kaufmann Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $666.25
503 Diana Taggart Eileen In (10:30 wave) $663.75
504 patricia dollins Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $663.00
505 Tammy Riggs Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $662.50
506 Lupe Gonzalez $662.50
507 Laura Budzinski $660.00
508 Jessica Hozzian $659.25
509 Brian Dunbar SharksNOWCare (11:15 wave) $657.50
510 Millie Fates Eileen In (10:30 wave) $657.50
511 Ryan Lee Oak Lawn Firefighters and Friends (11:00 wave) $656.50
512 Matthew O'Shea AlderBears (10:00 wave) $656.25
513 Mike & Ellen Riley Eileen In (10:30 wave) $655.00
514 Tracy Falda Southside Plungers (10:30 Wave) $654.25
515 Aidan Kessenich Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $653.00
516 Meghan Beard Eileen In (10:30 wave) $652.51
517 Maria Casas Ice Ice Baby (10:00 wave) $652.50
518 Kimberly Beatty Team LIUNA (10:30 wave) $651.25
519 Emma Gach Village Inn (10:00 wave) $650.12
520 Melissa Downs Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $650.00
521 Matthew Olsen Best of Both Worlds - BR & MMc (11:00 wave) $650.00
522 Julie Gebel Oak Lawn Firefighters and Friends (11:00 wave) $648.75
523 Mary ENGLISH $646.75
524 Peter Lind Da Polar Bears (11:00 wave) $646.70
525 Kristen Dimas Southside Plungers (10:30 Wave) $646.25
526 William Mendez Bearded Villains Chicago (11:00 wave) $645.00
527 Mark Milhouse SOC/SCC Associate Board (11:15 wave) $645.00
528 Grace Caponera Best of Both Worlds - BR & MMc (11:00 wave) $645.00
529 Tania Castro On The Rocks (10:30 wave) $642.79
530 Roger Meier Ironworkers Local 1 (11:00 wave) $642.25
531 Randy Hansen Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $640.00
532 Neal Manahan Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $638.75
533 Chad Stubblefield TEAM TANG (10:00 wave) $638.75
534 Shannon Hubman ARCO Bears (10:00 wave) $637.50
535 Colleen Higgins After plunging we're eatin waffles! (10:00 wave) $636.75
536 Faruk Oksuz Black & Veatch - PGL Tunnel Team $636.25
537 Trevor Martin Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $636.25
538 Charlotte Mlyniec SJF Class of 2024 (10:00 wave) $636.25
539 Melanie Salas MAS Besties (10:00 wave) $636.25
540 Caitlyn Garrett Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $632.50
541 Ed Hannibal Deloitte Ice-Breakers $630.00
542 Katie Clancy Eileen In (10:30 wave) $630.00
543 Katie Cronin Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $630.00
544 Timothy Carr $630.00
545 Samantha Pentz Alexander's Misfit Toys (11:00 wave) $629.00
546 Debbie Yaker Hanson Park Ice Hawks (10:00 wave) $628.95
547 Shannon Perrino Eileen In (10:30 wave) $627.50
548 Martin Brotschul Deloitte Ice-Breakers $626.25
549 Mario Spina Eileen In (10:30 wave) $626.25
550 William Westrick Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $625.00
551 James Connolly Team LIUNA (10:30 wave) $625.00
552 David Haugh $620.00
553 Andres Hernandez Von Steuben Polar Plunge (11:00 wave) $618.75
554 William Flamm Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $618.75
555 Michael Wilson Team Overture (10:30 wave) $617.50
556 Mary Clark $615.50
557 Tom Walsh Keller Williams ONEChicago (10:00 wave) $611.25
558 Elsa Brydalski $610.75
559 Ryan Driscoll DUDE Plungers (11:15 wave) $610.00
560 Kristin Livermore Eileen In (10:30 wave) $610.00
561 Davorka Zeba Chi Town Chillers (11:00 wave) $608.75
562 Crystal Ibarra Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $608.75
563 Alex Walsh Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $608.25
564 Megan Young RSM Abilities (11:15 wave) $607.50
565 Lorna McCall TEAM CFD (11:15 wave) $607.50
566 Jillian Caughey The Piggy Plungers (11:00 wave) $606.25
567 Dennis Little REACTIONS $606.25
568 Katie Turnock Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $606.25
569 Christen Osowski Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $605.00
570 Ivan Matic Chicago WAF Polar Bears (11:15 wave) $605.00
571 Mia Churma Eileen In (10:30 wave) $603.75
572 Cindy Green-Deutsch Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $601.80
573 Ellen Damlich Polar Pals (10:00 wave) $601.25
574 Christina Reiter Distribution Operations - Freezin' for a Reason $601.25
575 Brian O’Sullivan Best of Both Worlds - BR & MMc (11:00 wave) $601.07
576 Tom Fahey More Cowbell (10:30 wave) $600.25
577 Jim Spencer Best of Both Worlds - BR & MMc (11:00 wave) $600.00
578 Patrick McGowan Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $600.00
579 Erin Rosenberg White & Case LLP (10:00 wave) $600.00
580 Kenneth McNeely Tech Services Paws-itive Energy $600.00
581 Ian Kuczura SDI Presence $600.00
582 Avery Schaffnit Eileen In (10:30 wave) $600.00
583 Craig Reisman Freezin' Our Assets Off $600.00
584 Jessica Shaw Ironworkers Local #63 (11:00 wave) $597.50
585 Nick Mathey Team Pipe View $596.25
586 Kevin Magnuson Gunnar’s Guppies (10:00 wave) $595.50
587 Zach Bollinger Southside Plungers (10:30 Wave) $593.75
588 Renee Hoffman SEagulls (10:00 wave) $593.00
589 Hannah Goodrum Jacobs YPs and ACE (11:00 wave) $592.50
590 Daniel Dusel Team Baker (10:30 wave) $592.50
591 Carol Price Eileen In (10:30 wave) $591.25
592 Scott Zmich Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $590.00
593 Richard Cofield Village Inn (10:00 wave) $589.05
594 Flavia Magdalin Ogden International Owls! (11:15 wave) $587.25
595 Margaret Fleming Albion Residential (11:15 wave) $586.75
596 Nora Hynes Best of Both Worlds - BR & MMc (11:00 wave) $586.25
597 Jim McGuire Southside Plungers (10:30 Wave) $582.68
598 Mateo Cruz Best of Both Worlds - BR & MMc (11:00 wave) $579.82
599 John Schaefers Eileen In (10:30 wave) $579.25
600 Krista Tufano Farnsworth Mustangs (10:00 wave) $578.75
601 Nolan Leonard Best of Both Worlds - BR & MMc (11:00 wave) $577.50
602 David Schlieben Eileen In (10:30 wave) $577.50
603 Dustin Friedhart Kilmer Cougars (10:30 wave) $577.50
604 Anthony Tufano Farnsworth Mustangs (10:00 wave) $576.25
605 Caitlin Vohasek Mt Greenwood Plungers (10:30 wave) $575.00
606 Abigaile Wolak MZI Frost Bites $575.00
607 Nancy Burke Eileen In (10:30 wave) $575.00
608 Heidi Szluka Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $575.00
609 Melissa Roe Team IMC (10:30 wave) $575.00
610 David Robles Team Cori (11:00 wave) $573.75
611 Andrew Schaefers Eileen In (10:30 wave) $573.50
612 Harrison Rogalski RSM Abilities (11:15 wave) $572.50
613 Gretchen Fashingbauer Shrimps Camping (11:00 wave) $572.25
614 Shawn Martin Eileen In (10:30 wave) $571.25
615 Morgan Kranz Subzero Soakers (10:30 wave) $571.00
616 Zach Evans Eileen In (10:30 wave) $570.50
617 Jessica Stapleton Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $570.00
618 Michael Marano BCA-Blizzard Bandits (10:00 wave) $570.00
619 Noah Gomez Northridge/Willows High School (10:30 wave) $569.25
620 PAWEL SEK Ozinga (10:00 wave) $568.75
621 Eric Dean Ironworkers Local #63 (11:00 wave) $567.50
622 Brian Hinton TEAM COAST GUARD (10:00 wave) $567.50
623 Catherine Aguilar Girls Gone Crazy (11:15 wave) $566.75
624 Luca Zeba Chi Town Chillers (11:00 wave) $565.75
625 Amanda Beam Eileen In (10:30 wave) $565.00
626 Christine Swisher Orignal Cold Crew (OCC) $565.00
627 John Deger The Bernese Builder, Whaddayaknow Pub Trivia and Rebuilding Exchange Aux Board Silly Fish (10:30 wave) $564.75
628 Tania Aleksic THE FROZEN LOTERIA (10:30 wave) $563.75
629 Charlie Killen Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $563.75
630 Caitlin Joyce Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $562.50
631 Jose Esmurria LAZ Parking (10:30 wave) $561.25
632 Tim Catanzaro Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $560.80
633 Christian Morgan DUDE Plungers (11:15 wave) $560.00
634 Michael Gascon Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $560.00
635 Kevin Pacholski TEAM CFD (11:15 wave) $558.75
636 Eric Ayala $557.50
637 Nicholas Skelton Distribution Operations - Freezin' for a Reason $557.50
638 Diana Torres LIsto!+ IL $557.50
639 Steve Erickson Bangers and Dinkers! (10:30 wave) $556.25
640 Hakeem Olayanju Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $555.10
641 Scott Leduc Team Jesse Jr. $555.00
642 Connor O'Brien Charles Schwab (11:15 wave) $555.00
643 Eric Jenzake TEAM COAST GUARD (10:00 wave) $554.50
644 kelly riley Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $553.75
645 Megan Dowd Accenture $552.75
646 Matt Haughey SDI Presence $552.50
647 Julissa Palao Schneider STM (11:15 wave) $552.50
648 Sadie Harris SJF Class of 2024 (10:00 wave) $551.75
649 Daniel Burns The Bernese Builder, Whaddayaknow Pub Trivia and Rebuilding Exchange Aux Board Silly Fish (10:30 wave) $551.62
650 Anne Olmstead Team IMC (10:30 wave) $550.00
651 Stipo Zeba Chi Town Chillers (11:00 wave) $550.00
652 Hazel Elsberg Shannon’s Sirens $547.70
653 Michael Nelson Flock of Flamingos (11:00 wave) $547.50
654 Kyle Zabjek Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $547.50
655 Joanette Catino Team Turtle/Elevators Local 2 (10:00 wave) $546.25
656 Julia Nozicka Walter Payton Plungers (10:00 wave) $546.25
657 Carson Marano BCA-Blizzard Bandits (10:00 wave) $545.00
658 Anthony Marano BCA-Blizzard Bandits (10:00 wave) $545.00
659 Sylvia Bonilla $543.00
660 owen presper Team CDW (11:00 wave) $541.25
661 Marla Westerhold Washington's Waves $541.25
662 A. Bozzi SEagulls (10:00 wave) $540.25
663 Megan Grandstaff Bain Plungers (10:30 wave) $539.50
664 Jack Weibler HBR Royal Plungers (11:00 wave) $538.75
665 Kristin Cox Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $537.75
666 Stephanie Williams-Urech Eileen In (10:30 wave) $536.25
667 Susie Kovass Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $536.25
668 Katrina Lacsam $535.75
669 Bianca Alarcon Hanson Park Ice Hawks (10:00 wave) $535.75
670 Sean O'Bra SEagulls (10:00 wave) $535.50
671 Megan stevens Oak Lawn Firefighters and Friends (11:00 wave) $533.75
672 KATHI ANDERSON J&K (10:00 wave) $533.25
673 Kara Stoeber The Mars Agency - Chicago (10:00 wave) $533.25
674 Shari Duffy Eileen In (10:30 wave) $533.00
675 Andrew Miller Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $532.50
676 Meg Murphy Eileen In (10:30 wave) $532.50
677 Kelsey Dompke Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $531.25
678 Evan Mueller Hey Mamas (10:30 wave) $531.00
679 Joseph Stein McCaFFREEZERS (10:30 wave) $530.00
680 Ron Allen HBR Royal Plungers (11:00 wave) $530.00
681 Alex Arnold Team Cori (11:00 wave) $530.00
682 Evelyn Lauer HBR Royal Plungers (11:00 wave) $528.75
683 Blake Dermer Cooler Logistics (11:00 wave) $528.75
684 Danny Daly Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $528.75
685 Kelly Boenzi Keller Williams ONEChicago (10:00 wave) $527.50
686 James Perez Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $526.52
687 Heidi Buhle Ozinga (10:00 wave) $526.25
688 Tim Ozinga Ozinga (10:00 wave) $526.25
689 Patty Green Shrimps Camping (11:00 wave) $526.25
690 Robert Lou Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
691 Andrew Saenz Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
692 Alexis Alcazar Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
693 Andrew Hanacek Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $525.00
694 John McCambridge Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
695 Anmol Singhal Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
696 Muhammad Qasim Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
697 Paige Ruhnke Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
698 Gabby Nicholson Eileen In (10:30 wave) $525.00
699 Jordan Epstein Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
700 Seth Ryan Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
701 Gregory Wagner REACTIONS $525.00
702 TC Burrows Deloitte Ice-Breakers $525.00
703 Emma Fitzgerald Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
704 Grant Miller Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
705 Carson Bradshaw Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
706 Kathryn McCarthy Eileen In (10:30 wave) $525.00
707 Sagnik Bhattacharya Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
708 kyle martin Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
709 Abdullah Arslan Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
710 David He Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
711 Zach Knight Patrick Engineering $525.00
712 Spencer Weldon Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
713 Luke Cerone Team IMC (10:30 wave) $525.00
714 Liz Ruiz $523.00
715 Mary Fahey Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $521.75
716 Iv Bloomingburg Eileen In (10:30 wave) $520.50
717 Lynn Liskiewicz Team Turtle/Elevators Local 2 (10:00 wave) $520.25
718 Jonathan Caforio RSM Abilities (11:15 wave) $520.00
719 Martha Muniz Girls Gone Crazy (11:15 wave) $516.25
720 Corinne Ingrum Eileen In (10:30 wave) $515.00
721 Patrick Keane Next Generation Network $515.00
722 Patrick Walsh Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $514.50
723 Margaret Wenzel $514.50
724 Sloan Kredens Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $513.75
725 Amy McGowan Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $513.75
726 Keith Gustin Next Generation Network $513.75
727 Tracye D Carson REACTIONS $512.50
728 Sara Densmore Eileen In (10:30 wave) $512.50
729 Brittany Brown Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $512.50
730 Brittany Basler Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $511.50
731 Jack Richardson Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $511.25
732 TOM PLODZEEN Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $511.25
733 Michelle Brennan IBEW Local 15 $510.25
734 Dan Macchia Downers Grove Dippers (10:30 wave) $510.00
735 Kate McKenzie SOC/SCC Associate Board (11:15 wave) $510.00
736 Matthew Showel HARBOUR (10:00 wave) $510.00
737 Charles Cook Orignal Cold Crew (OCC) $510.00
738 Reynold Hamar Bain Plungers (10:30 wave) $510.00
739 Karina Hurtado ARCO Bears (10:00 wave) $509.00
740 Olivia Carrig Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $508.75
741 Mary Destino Shrimps Camping (11:00 wave) $507.50
742 Jonah Maclay-Ryan Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $507.50
743 Mark Teibel Ironworkers Local #63 (11:00 wave) $506.70
744 Mark Gajeton Team Overture (10:30 wave) $506.25
745 Michael Pickering Schneider STM (11:15 wave) $506.25
746 Denise Stack Team Turtle/Elevators Local 2 (10:00 wave) $506.25
747 Ross Miller Cooler Logistics (11:00 wave) $506.00
748 Amy Vachon Chicago PD Cast and Crew (10:00 wave) $505.75
749 Ben Davies Chicago PD Cast and Crew (10:00 wave) $505.50
750 Kara McElligott Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $505.50
751 Eftihia Giannoudakos $505.25
752 Carrie Macchia Downers Grove Dippers (10:30 wave) $505.00
753 Verenice Sanchez Chicago WAF Polar Bears (11:15 wave) $505.00
754 Michelle McConnell ComEd Coral Reef-lations $505.00
755 Maria Ortiz Farragut Freezers (11:00 wave) $505.00
756 Katherine Fink Banner Witcoff (10:00 wave) $505.00
757 Tim Burke Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $505.00
758 Kayleigh McInerney Chilly Champs (10:00 wave) $505.00
759 Katie Kelleher Eileen In (10:30 wave) $504.50
760 Jimmy Bansley Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $504.25
761 Scott Dignin Team LIUNA (10:30 wave) $504.25
762 Tatiana Delgado EPE Wolves (11:00 wave) $503.94
763 Amanda Maali Tech Services Paws-itive Energy $503.75
764 Vanessa Reyes Corkery Cougars (10:00 wave) $503.25
765 Nia Banks REALly Cool TIME $503.19
766 Edwin German II SOC/SCC Associate Board (11:15 wave) $502.99
767 Sandra Gamino Girls Gone Crazy (11:15 wave) $502.75
768 Brian Barclay Frosty Flakes (11:00 wave) $502.50
769 Tye Keppler $502.10
770 Julie Zell Eileen In (10:30 wave) $502.00
771 Dave King $501.25
772 Cassie Nelson Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $501.00
773 Anshul Sathyan Indecisive (11:15 wave) $500.00
774 jim cacioppo Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $500.00
775 Claudia Lozano WEC PROUD $500.00
776 Rene Nava Distribution Operations - Freezin' for a Reason $500.00
777 Korie Gusich TEAM TANG (10:00 wave) $500.00
778 Carolyn Daley Team Daley (10:30 wave) $500.00
779 Nicole Lee AlderBears (10:00 wave) $500.00
780 David Namkung Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $500.00
781 Jo Zancanaro Accounting on Warm Weather $500.00
782 Brittany Welsh Team Turtle/Elevators Local 2 (10:00 wave) $500.00
783 Emily Bilecki Oak Lawn Firefighters and Friends (11:00 wave) $500.00
784 Liv Swartz Liv & Jocelyn (10:00 wave) $500.00
785 Janice Carpenter Eileen In (10:30 wave) $500.00
786 Carrie Wenzel Keller Williams ONEChicago (10:00 wave) $500.00
787 Joe Kucala DUDE Plungers (11:15 wave) $500.00
788 Zachary Harbour HARBOUR (10:00 wave) $500.00
789 Comcast Saxton Chicago PD Cast and Crew (10:00 wave) $500.00
790 Eugene Leone White & Case LLP (10:00 wave) $500.00
791 Shaan Amin AAF BRG $500.00
792 Anthony Cruz Team LIUNA (10:30 wave) $500.00
793 Phillip Leonard TEAM COAST GUARD (10:00 wave) $498.75
794 Charlie MacKimm Schneider STM (11:15 wave) $497.50
795 SHARON GARCIA IBEW Local 15 $496.25
796 abby schmit Best of Both Worlds - BR & MMc (11:00 wave) $495.50
797 Tom Thanasouras Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $495.00
798 Tanya M LaBuda Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $493.75
799 Ernest Duran TEAM CFD (11:15 wave) $492.50
800 Noelle Van Linden Eileen In (10:30 wave) $489.09
801 Kari Savage Distribution Operations - Freezin' for a Reason $488.20
802 Crystal Hicks Southside Plungers (10:30 Wave) $488.00
803 Shannon Urey Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $487.50
804 Hollie O Donovan $487.50
805 Kevin Dompke Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $486.75
806 Michael Maraldi Shabbona Sharks (10:00 wave) $486.00
807 Mac Massaro Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $485.00
808 Britney Sennes Frozen Malnatis (11:00 wave) $483.75
809 Kristy Trojan Subzero Soakers (10:30 wave) $483.75
810 Mark Skubak Xr Realty (10:30 wave) $483.75
811 Josh Silverman Hanson Park Ice Hawks (10:00 wave) $483.25
812 Joanie Fox Eileen In (10:30 wave) $482.50
813 Nick Langas Accenture $481.25
814 Ryan Royer Mojo Dojo Casa House (11:00 wave) $481.25
815 Charlie James Mojo Dojo Casa House (11:00 wave) $481.00
816 Ryan Loehr Advice Beyond the Classroom (10:30 wave) $481.00
817 Jayden Wood Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $480.00
818 Grace Hranicka Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $479.00
819 Shelby Sullivan Mt Greenwood Plungers (10:30 wave) $478.75
820 ASHOK SONI Distribution Operations - Freezin' for a Reason $477.50
821 ieva sasnauskaite Okta Plungers with ComEd $477.50
822 Vaughn Carrig Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $477.50
823 Ryan Nolan Ironworkers Local #63 (11:00 wave) $477.50
824 Cameron Cerrito Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $475.25
825 Ryne Markvart Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $475.00
826 Jack Mitchell NDCP Hockey (11:15 wave) $472.50
827 James McGlynn Engineering PLUS SOIL Plungers (11:00 wave) $472.50
828 Patrick Taggart Eileen In (10:30 wave) $470.00
829 Dylan Byrne Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $470.00
830 Cam Fagerland RSM Abilities (11:15 wave) $469.80
831 Sandra Gardea $469.50
832 Daniel Schoon Okta Plungers with ComEd $468.75
833 Adam Beck SEagulls (10:00 wave) $468.50
834 Roy Pettingill TEAM CFD (11:15 wave) $468.00
835 Phil Richardson DUDE Plungers (11:15 wave) $466.25
836 Jenna Ranieri Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $466.00
837 Leah Kirkpatrick a-holes live 4ever (10:30 wave) $465.50
838 Jenny Miller Shrimps Camping (11:00 wave) $465.30
839 Charles Raith $463.75
840 Riley Stapleton Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $463.25
841 Lorrie Chambers $462.74
842 Kevin Hade West Monroe Winter Warriors $462.50
843 Scott Petcov Keller Williams ONEChicago (10:00 wave) $462.50
844 Michael Lawson Whiting Cold Showers (10:00 wave) $462.50
845 Terry Carlton Schneider STM (11:15 wave) $461.25
846 Andrew Macafee McCaFFREEZERS (10:30 wave) $461.25
847 Padraig Sheehan Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $461.25
848 Mina Jacob SharksNOWCare (11:15 wave) $460.25
849 Kristin Gose Eileen In (10:30 wave) $460.00
850 Patrick Carrier CPTWC (10:00 wave) $460.00
851 Vincent Batiato $460.00
852 Cara Howard Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $460.00
853 Carrie Wisniewski Eileen In (10:30 wave) $460.00
854 Shea Flynn Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $458.25
855 Alexander Forslund Cool Runnings (11:00 wave) $457.50
856 Nadine Johnson Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $457.50
857 Robert Sullivan Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $457.50
858 Barry Antoniazzi Wings and Rings - Chicago (10:00 wave) $456.94
859 Kylie Sullivan Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $456.25
860 Alex Hancher Chi-nanigans, Ovative Group (11:00 wave) $456.25
861 Beth Dudzinski Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $456.25
862 Sam Devitt PCP Plungers (10:30 wave) $456.25
863 Kristine Schoenecker Mt Greenwood Plungers (10:30 wave) $455.57
864 Jacob Solomon Ridgewood Service Club (11:00 wave) $455.50
865 Blake Bieniek Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $455.00
866 Kathryn Trnka FOMO (Freeze or Miss Out) $455.00
867 Vilma Medina LIsto!+ IL $453.75
868 Patrick Healy Team LIUNA (10:30 wave) $452.50
869 Diane Christopher $451.25
870 Jeffrey Windham Submergible Fiber $451.25
871 kathleen kremer LOUIE’S BUOYS $451.25
872 Michael McDevitt Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $450.00
873 Mariana Ojeda Southside Plungers (10:30 Wave) $450.00
874 Bennie Hooks Submergible Fiber $450.00
875 Maxwell Vandeveld Cannonball 2.0 (11:00 wave) $450.00
876 David Barack $449.50
877 Easton DeSimone Sean Shark Attack (10:00 wave) $449.25
878 Dale Subaitis Downers Grove Dippers (10:30 wave) $446.75
879 GERVETTE Baker AArctic All-Stars (11:00 wave) $446.25
880 Joseph Tolley Mt Greenwood Plungers (10:30 wave) $445.50
881 Gianna LoVerde Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $445.50
882 Kyle Janis SEagulls (10:00 wave) $445.25
883 Patsy Gillerlain Close Knit Therapy (10:30 wave) $442.50
884 Paul Zuber Kilmer Cougars (10:30 wave) $442.50
885 Adam Rose Ironworkers Local #63 (11:00 wave) $442.50
886 Nicole Bure Eileen In (10:30 wave) $442.25
887 Ashley Condon Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $441.25
888 John Fahey Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $441.25
889 Kate Perez Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $441.25
890 Nick Gierlak Eileen In (10:30 wave) $440.50
891 Steven Scienski Bearded Villains Chicago (11:00 wave) $440.27
892 Erica Buck Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $438.75
893 Terry Berglind Schneider STM (11:15 wave) $437.50
894 Colin Challender Claridge House Hotel (11:00 wave) $436.75
895 Gavin Looney Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $436.25
896 Megan Begley Arctic Abbotts (10:30 wave) $436.25
897 Joseph Lynch Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $436.25
898 Bailey Leavy Accenture $436.25
899 Mandy Grzyb Kilmer Cougars (10:30 wave) $435.00
900 Richard Fitzgerald Charles Schwab (11:15 wave) $435.00
901 John Panno Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $433.75
902 Samantha Nieto Team Baker (10:30 wave) $432.65
903 Jennifer España MAS Besties (10:00 wave) $432.50
904 Henri Ventura Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $432.50
905 Carrie Moe Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $432.50
906 Lisa McNamara My Buddy's Blizzard Bunch (10:30 wave) $431.25
907 Angel Arriaga $431.25
908 Lilly Stensrud Village Inn (10:00 wave) $431.25
909 Scott Shields King Harpers Ice Warriors!!! (10:00 wave) $431.25
910 ILY Hunt HBR Royal Plungers (11:00 wave) $430.50
911 Olivia Scarsella Best of Both Worlds - BR & MMc (11:00 wave) $430.25
912 Alex Rivera Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $430.00
913 Megan Krone The Bernese Builder, Whaddayaknow Pub Trivia and Rebuilding Exchange Aux Board Silly Fish (10:30 wave) $430.00
914 CHRISTINE DAMIAN IBEW Local 15 $430.00
915 Becca Stapleton Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $430.00
916 Joan Shelton Team Turtle/Elevators Local 2 (10:00 wave) $429.75
917 Jillian Polena Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $428.75
918 Megan Daly Daly Village Inn (10:00 wave) $428.50
919 Tyson Schutz TAS Gives Back (10:00 wave) $428.25
920 Shannon Ohlander Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $427.50
921 Mike Kolakowski RSM Abilities (11:15 wave) $427.50
922 Mikey Taylor Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $427.50
923 Ashley Dziadyk Patrick Engineering $427.25
924 Ketan Patel T and S Voltage Vikings $426.25
925 Sammie Moeller Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $426.25
926 James Huske M.J. Electric Polar Plungers $426.25
927 Mariana Ortega #yayforgray! (10:00 wave) $426.00
928 Diana Fiket $425.00
929 Marion Tucker Chicago PD Cast and Crew (10:00 wave) $425.00
930 Andrew McEwen M.J. Electric Polar Plungers $425.00
931 Gene Zlotnikov Windy City Splashers (11:00 wave) $423.01
932 Nora Sullivan Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $422.50
933 Penny Banasik Team Billy (11:00 wave) $422.50
934 Charlotte Bagdon Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $421.50
935 Jack Kenny Glenbrook North Lacrosse (10:30 wave) $420.00
936 Katie Litkowski Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $420.00
937 Carrie Connolly Washington's Waves $420.00
938 David Summers Washington's Waves $420.00
939 Jimi Conway Tech Services Paws-itive Energy $420.00
940 Larry Szumski $420.00
941 Michael Pursel Marist High School (10:30 wave) $418.75
942 Roberto Maso $417.50
943 Kreiter Family Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $417.50
944 Luke Bolzenius Patrick Engineering $417.50
945 Mike Gossen Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $417.00
946 Nick Castle Village Inn (10:00 wave) $416.50
947 Patrick Karnick Eileen In (10:30 wave) $416.25
948 Alyssa Hunter Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $416.25
949 Francesca LoVerde Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $415.90
950 Jackson Brouder Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $415.50
951 Pilar Santana Mesnard Deloitte Ice-Breakers $415.25
952 Diego Perez Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $415.00
953 AJ Lisook Eileen In (10:30 wave) $415.00
954 Anthony J Lullo $415.00
955 George Papadakis Next Generation Network $415.00
956 Andrew Barnes Cold Plunge Crusaders (10:00 wave) $415.00
957 Lucy Pfeiffer Best of Both Worlds - BR & MMc (11:00 wave) $415.00
958 Stephanie Abramowicz Eileen In (10:30 wave) $414.50
959 Omar Ariza On The Rocks (10:30 wave) $414.36
960 Arturo Sosa Jr TEAM COAST GUARD (10:00 wave) $414.35
961 Tracy LoVerde Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $413.00
962 Caitlin Hannigan Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $412.90
963 Mila Ind Walter Payton Plungers (10:00 wave) $412.50
964 Lindsey DeKuiper Eileen In (10:30 wave) $412.50
965 Ashley Kordik Lowelifes (11:15 wave) $411.50
966 Ryan Rivera TEAM CFD (11:15 wave) $411.25
967 Danielle Hojnicki Accenture $410.00
968 Bruce Davis Washington's Waves $410.00
969 Emeline Hanscel Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $410.00
970 Rob Desautels Eileen In (10:30 wave) $410.00
971 Maggie Prisco Eileen In (10:30 wave) $410.00
972 Kathy Bresnahan Limitless $410.00
973 Stephen Quinonez $410.00
974 Charles Powell III Freezin' Our Assets Off $410.00
975 Kenneth Johnson THE POLAR POWER $410.00
976 Eze Phil-Ebosie Tech Services Paws-itive Energy $410.00
977 Chris Pellegrino $409.75
978 Maureen Power Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $409.25
979 Lilyanna Figueroa $408.75
980 Chris Booth $407.50
981 Jake Gasaway Okta Plungers, Family and Friends Vol 2 (11:15 wave) $407.50
982 Billy Jacobsen Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $407.50
983 Patricia Flynn Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $407.50
984 Jeremy Hansen SEagulls (10:00 wave) $406.25
985 Benjamin Deutch Mama Deutch (10:30 wave) $405.50
986 Zachary Haussler Bangers and Dinkers! (10:30 wave) $405.50
987 Tommy Reilly Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $405.00
988 Mark A Ovalle TEAM TANG (10:00 wave) $404.25
989 Matthew Clam Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $403.75
990 Steve Smith Great Value Heros (11:00 wave) $403.75
991 Greg Mordica Kilmer Cougars (10:30 wave) $403.00
992 Annie White Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $402.50
993 Ian Murphy Salesforce (10:30 wave) $402.50
994 Ava Pinto Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $402.50
995 Zach Schlossman Charles Schwab (11:15 wave) $402.50
996 Kayla Birr The Kerryman Bar (11:00 wave) $402.50
997 Kyle Belousek Chicago PD Cast and Crew (10:00 wave) $402.50
998 Alan Hinton Eileen In (10:30 wave) $402.50
999 Natalie Desautels Eileen In (10:30 wave) $402.50
1000 Kathleen Finnin Best of Both Worlds - BR & MMc (11:00 wave) $401.75
1001 Leo Moy BCA-Blizzard Bandits (10:00 wave) $401.31
1002 Carlo Recto Lanzatech (11:00 wave) $401.25
1003 Michael Stec Da Polar Bears (11:00 wave) $401.25
1004 Luz Garcia Emmy’s Minions (10:00 wave) $401.00
1005 Mark Warkentien Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $400.00
1006 Peter Tyschenko Tech Services Paws-itive Energy $400.00
1007 Jennifer Razor White & Case LLP (10:00 wave) $400.00
1008 Cameron Mcgraw T and S Voltage Vikings $400.00
1009 Crystal Martinez Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $400.00
1010 Lewis Binswanger LOUIE’S BUOYS $400.00
1011 Scott Reese Freezin' Our Assets Off $400.00
1012 KRISTINA GIBES Distribution Operations - Freezin' for a Reason $400.00
1013 Danuta Stadnicki Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $400.00
1014 Tom Dominguez Shannon’s Sirens $400.00
1015 Andrew Swanson Washington's Waves $400.00
1016 Lisa Mackenzie IBEW Local 15 $400.00
1017 Conor Hunt Marist High School (10:30 wave) $400.00
1018 Joe Barry Charles Schwab (11:15 wave) $400.00
1019 John Tsokolas George and John (11:15 wave) $400.00
1020 Sarah Fleck Distribution Operations - Freezin' for a Reason $400.00
1021 Maxwell Leib $400.00
1022 Michael Nicola T and S Voltage Vikings $400.00
1023 Michael Butler Distribution Operations - Freezin' for a Reason $400.00
1024 Hayley Schneider Distribution Operations - Freezin' for a Reason $400.00
1025 Mark Matishak Marty & Reese's Warriors (10:30 wave) $400.00
1026 Deborah Bendoff $400.00
1027 Christy Bartlett Matsumura’s IT Frozen Bytes $400.00
1028 Debra Roth Tech Services Paws-itive Energy $400.00
1029 Jaclyn Trovato FOMO (Freeze or Miss Out) $400.00
1030 Michael Loughney Oak Lawn Firefighters and Friends (11:00 wave) $400.00
1031 Sergiu Talgarenco Burrrrrrrns & McPlungers! $400.00
1032 Corinne Brown Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $400.00
1033 Carlos Medina III ComEd Coral Reef-lations $400.00
1034 Annie-Beryl Akuamoah $400.00
1035 Andy Populorum T and S Voltage Vikings $400.00
1036 Pramel Patel Tech Services Paws-itive Energy $400.00
1037 Jenea West Accounting on Warm Weather $400.00
1038 Andrew Sandiego Tech Services Paws-itive Energy $400.00
1039 Avery Mullaghy Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $400.00
1040 Elizabeth Straus $400.00
1041 David Kramer Pechter & Uncle Dave (10:30 wave) $400.00
1042 Ron Storey COLD BLOODED CHILLERS $400.00
1043 Tom Kuczura SDI Presence $400.00
1044 Nicole Roseberry Sean Shark Attack (10:00 wave) $400.00
1045 Marco Ranallo REACTIONS $400.00
1046 Peoples Gas Czarnecki $400.00
1047 Trevor Smeets IBEW Local 15 $400.00
1048 Lola Serpico BCA-Blizzard Bandits (10:00 wave) $400.00
1049 Todd Burciaga WEC PROUD $400.00
1050 Kestutis Silanskas Accounting on Warm Weather $400.00
1051 Michael Healy Team LIUNA (10:30 wave) $400.00
1052 Nicole Richmond It's for Mel $400.00
1053 Victoria Richmond It's for Mel $400.00
1054 Joe DiMauro It's for Mel $400.00
1055 Brian Schuster Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $400.00
1056 Hitesh Patel $400.00
1057 Rodrigo Gonzalez Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $400.00
1058 Ivis Avilez Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $400.00
1059 Danny Callaghan Da Polar Bears (11:00 wave) $400.00
1060 Vincent Cascio Ironworkers Local 1 (11:00 wave) $399.75
1061 Brian BonDurant My Buddy's Blizzard Bunch (10:30 wave) $399.50
1062 Michael Brouder Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $399.25
1063 Mike Fahey Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $397.50
1064 Madelyne Castle Village Inn (10:00 wave) $396.75
1065 Jeff Kane Oak Lawn Firefighters and Friends (11:00 wave) $396.50
1066 Katie Sullivan Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $395.00
1067 Julia Krass Mt. Greenwood Class of 2024 (11:00 wave) $394.51
1068 Brittany Strampp $393.75
1069 Mose Mauer Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $393.00
1070 Derrick Smith Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $392.00
1071 Hannah Perron DUDE Plungers (11:15 wave) $391.25
1072 Mark Rush $390.00
1073 Nora Seidman Koppers Klub (10:30 wave) $388.75
1074 Carter Schenke SEagulls (10:00 wave) $388.00
1075 Connolly Rizley Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $387.75
1076 Kallie Fogarty Village Inn (10:00 wave) $387.40
1077 Maria Gulas Team Gulas (10:30 wave) $386.75
1078 Matthew Kelley Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $386.25
1079 marguerite Anderson Kidds Krue (11:00 wave) $385.00
1080 Jason Gonzalez COLD BLOODED CHILLERS $385.00
1081 Gabi Rastelli Keller Williams ONEChicago (10:00 wave) $384.00
1082 Joseph Warnke Heroes with Heroes (CFU-Local 2) (10:30 wave) $383.75
1083 Edgar Herrera Southside Plungers (10:30 Wave) $383.75
1084 Robyn Becker Eileen In (10:30 wave) $383.75
1085 Evelyn Mandujano Emmy’s Minions (10:00 wave) $383.75
1086 Patrick S Sullivan Eileen In (10:30 wave) $383.50
1087 Luke Rein Southside Plungers (10:30 Wave) $382.50
1088 Ned Hunt Lulafit Polar Plungers (10:30 wave) $382.50
1089 Martha Harris SEagulls (10:00 wave) $382.25
1090 Dillon Thorne Progressive (11:00 wave) $381.75
1091 Meghan Heidmann Eileen In (10:30 wave) $381.50
1092 Giovanni Delgado LIsto!+ IL $381.26
1093 Declan Hartnett Cannonball 2.0 (11:00 wave) $381.25
1094 Alexia Peponis Best of Both Worlds - BR & MMc (11:00 wave) $381.25
1095 Glorynel Burgos Miranda IRISH WE WERE WARM $381.25
1096 Courtney Oehring Eileen In (10:30 wave) $381.00
1097 Brendan Burke The Kerryman Bar (11:00 wave) $380.00
1098 Nolan Baudo Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $380.00
1099 Deirdre Duffy Eileen In (10:30 wave) $380.00
1100 Nikolas Le Pretre TEAM CFD (11:15 wave) $380.00
1101 Hector Cerda LIsto!+ IL $380.00
1102 Tim Hiemstra My Buddy's Blizzard Bunch (10:30 wave) $380.00
1103 Pam Erickson Rockford Peaches (11:15 wave) $379.79
1104 Mary Fowich Eileen In (10:30 wave) $378.75
1105 Julia Uchiyama Oak Lawn Firefighters and Friends (11:00 wave) $378.75
1106 Lucy jeswald Von Steuben Polar Plunge (11:00 wave) $377.55
1107 Natalie Gudel Chiberian Plungers (11:15 wave) $377.50
1108 Marc Muller Team CDW (11:00 wave) $377.50
1109 Hannah Brunk Von Steuben Polar Plunge (11:00 wave) $377.50
1110 Ciara Tanny Ridgewood Service Club (11:00 wave) $377.50
1111 Luke Kingsbury Team Baker (10:30 wave) $377.50
1112 lisa Wisniewski Mt Greenwood Plungers (10:30 wave) $376.25
1113 Julia Marks Chi-nanigans, Ovative Group (11:00 wave) $376.25
1114 Tina Teske MZJ FitFam (10:00 wave) $376.25
1115 Jason Traylor Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $376.25
1116 Billy Leen Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $376.25
1117 Blair Warner White & Case LLP (10:00 wave) $376.25
1118 Kieran Tillis Accenture $375.00
1119 Sam Mather Chill Seekers (10:30 wave) $375.00
1120 Brook Windham Submergible Fiber $375.00
1121 Mike OHagan Lulafit Polar Plungers (10:30 wave) $375.00
1122 Tom Thomas $375.00
1123 billy kindernay Team Turtle/Elevators Local 2 (10:00 wave) $375.00
1124 Margaret Gidney Diving Dolphins (10:00 wave) $374.50
1125 Eric Aldrich Eileen In (10:30 wave) $373.75
1126 John Mogan Autism Strong (10:00 wave) $372.25
1127 Christina Gaytan SEagulls (10:00 wave) $370.25
1128 Melissa Stapleton Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $370.00
1129 Michael McWhorter-Ott The Frozen Chosen (TranSystems) (10:00 wave) $370.00
1130 Tommy Kline RSM Abilities (11:15 wave) $368.50
1131 Dawn Pfeiffer SDI Presence $367.50
1132 Bridget Brennan Eileen In (10:30 wave) $367.50
1133 Olivia Gomez White & Case LLP (10:00 wave) $367.50
1134 Jim Rolette Oak Lawn Firefighters and Friends (11:00 wave) $366.44
1135 Michelle Filippone Mojo Dojo Casa House (11:00 wave) $366.25
1136 James Gustafson Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $365.50
1137 Tom Jacob SharksNOWCare (11:15 wave) $365.00
1138 Nick Collado Parker's Party (11:00 wave) $365.00
1139 Jill Hemphill Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $365.00
1140 Christopher Shadden Team Daley (10:30 wave) $365.00
1141 Leslye Leslye Ortiz $364.00
1142 Phillip Klimaitis Chunky Dunkers (11:00 wave) $363.75
1143 Joe Callahan Team Dan Fahey (10:30 wave) $362.50
1144 Allison Eberhard Ice Out (11:00 wave) $362.50
1145 Julie spina Eileen In (10:30 wave) $362.50
1146 Andreww Kosmak Lasallian Youth at St. Pat's and Res High Schools with the Nee Family (11:00 wave) $362.50
1147 Brenna Tilkes Shrimps Camping (11:00 wave) $361.25
1148 Dana Nolan MVST Boating "Ships N Giggles" (11:00 wave) $361.25
1149 Katie Bodine Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $360.00
1150 Megan Corr Wound Warriors (10:00 wave) $360.00
1151 Jessica Trau After plunging we're eatin waffles! (10:00 wave) $360.00
1152 Jessica Wolak MZI Frost Bites $360.00
1153 Kelsey Fagan Southside Plungers (10:30 Wave) $360.00
1154 Amelia Carpenter Von Steuben Polar Plunge (11:00 wave) $360.00
1155 peter Hertl Shabbona Sharks (10:00 wave) $358.75
1156 Kim Gunaka Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $357.50
1157 Chris Schawel Subzero Soakers (10:30 wave) $357.50
1158 Margaret Wade FOMO (Freeze or Miss Out) $357.50
1159 Jack Desmond Oak Lawn Firefighters and Friends (11:00 wave) $357.50
1160 Paul Ozinga Ozinga (10:00 wave) $357.50
1161 Emilia Molato Ogden International Owls! (11:15 wave) $357.50
1162 CHRISTINA RIVETT Old National Bank (11:00 wave) $357.00
1163 Clayton Dixon $356.25
1164 Zack Geib SEagulls (10:00 wave) $356.25
1165 John Stasiowski Farnsworth Mustangs (10:00 wave) $356.25
1166 Ewa Gasienica-Szymkow Burrrrrrrns & McPlungers! $356.25
1167 Xochitl Rodriguez Ice Noobs (11:00 wave) $356.25
1168 Mike Toomey Cannonball 2.0 (11:00 wave) $356.25
1169 Akanksha Hanna Chilly Champs (10:00 wave) $356.00
1170 Michael Lucas Washington's Waves $355.00
1171 Jacob McGlynn Great Value Heros (11:00 wave) $355.00
1172 Cherie Kaczmarek Village Inn (10:00 wave) $355.00
1173 Cody Sarvello Michigan State Evans Scholars $355.00
1174 Jennifer Schlieben Eileen In (10:30 wave) $355.00
1175 Patrick Brooks MZI Frost Bites $355.00
1176 Jack Trembley Team CDW (11:00 wave) $355.00
1177 TJ Stoll Taylor's Green Team (11:00 wave) $353.75
1178 Evan Lacy Team Alpha Walrus (10:00 wave) $353.75
1179 Diego Perez Charles Schwab (11:15 wave) $352.75
1180 Alden Hutchison RSM Abilities (11:15 wave) $352.50
1181 Marisol Garcia Chicago Run Club Plungers (10:00 wave) $352.50
1182 Tyler Smith Kilmer Cougars (10:30 wave) $352.50
1183 Christopher Zell Eileen In (10:30 wave) $352.50
1184 David Stegmiller Team Turtle/Elevators Local 2 (10:00 wave) $352.50
1185 Lyla Norris SJF Class of 2024 (10:00 wave) $352.25
1186 Amiyah Mack More Cowbell (10:30 wave) $352.00
1187 Sally Martin-Ranft Wound Warriors (10:00 wave) $351.75
1188 Carrie Stegmiller Team Turtle/Elevators Local 2 (10:00 wave) $351.25
1189 Robin Calica Accenture@Exelon at ComEd $351.25
1190 Catherine Gaughan Gaughan Cold (11:00 wave) $351.25
1191