Leaderboard

Fundraising Page: Mark Hein First Place

Mark Hein

$2,535.00

Fundraising Page: Chris Moench Third Place

Chris Moench

$410.00

Fundraising Page: David Dennis Fourth Place

David Dennis

$285.00

Fundraising Page: Ralph Falcon Fifth Place

Ralph Falcon

$285.00

Full Rankings

Rank Top Participants Team Name Amount Raised
1 Mark Hein Sylvan Oaks $2,535.00
2 Amanda Keovongsa Heather's Heroes $1,075.00
3 Chris Moench $410.00
4 David Dennis $285.00
5 Ralph Falcon $285.00
6 Christina Needham Christina's Crusaders $213.00
7 Sherri Loeffelholz Captain Raising Hope $185.00
8 AMANDA Wagner Eckerd Workforce $185.00
9 Tim Stevenson Pinellas County Sheriff CPID $185.00
10 Merle Lamount $175.00
11 yaritsa santiago TAMPA CBP EXPLORER PROGRAM $160.00
12 Katie Gatchell Eckerd Connectors Leadership Society $150.00
13 Tammy Aguilera $145.00
14 Eliza McCall Tired Soles $145.00
15 Susan Bekaert $135.00
16 Rebecca Kapusta $135.00
17 Rachel Burns Eckerd Connectors Leadership Society $135.00
18 Heather McGurran Heather's Heroes $135.00
19 Patricia Lorenzo The Kitty Cat Club $110.00
20 Kelly Rossi-Bostick Captain Raising Hope $105.00
21 Roy Jones $100.00
22 Crystal Riganati $100.00
23 Christy Keene PwC Sole Train $95.00
24 ERIC BENKE Eckerd Connectors Leadership Society $85.00
25 Annette Stager Research Coast Youth $85.00
26 Carla Stralow Hope Floats $85.00
27 Diane Alexander $80.00
28 Joann Marofsky Chernin Champions $71.00
29 Hope Cross #IMPACT $70.00
30 Paola Kasenetz $55.00
31 Bernadette Hogsett Christina's Crusaders $50.00
32 Aaron Martin $40.00
33 Sue Meade The Kitty Cat Club $35.00
34 Jason Thomas $35.00
35 Keidrian Kunkel Eckerd Workforce $35.00
36 Suan Elias The Kitty Cat Club $35.00
37 Sue Williams $35.00
38 Jerry Hughes $35.00
39 Lesa Thompson-Sims $35.00
40 Robin Kilts Captain Raising Hope $35.00
41 Natalie Roe $35.00
42 Jeremy Day $35.00
43 Curtis Campogni Tha Wats runs FOR children $35.00
44 Kristin Campogni Tha Wats runs FOR children $35.00
45 Michelle Mauro Captain Raising Hope $35.00
46 Marie McBride Hope-filled Stars $35.00
47 james ramos TAMPA CBP EXPLORER PROGRAM $35.00
48 Airelle Woods $35.00
49 Lorita Shirley $35.00
50 Arnold Eichhof $35.00
51 Amber Calhoun Caring Community Counseling “Care Givers” $35.00
52 Scott Goeb $35.00
53 Tim Dinsdale $35.00
54 Kelly Pawlicki $35.00
55 Amy Erickson $35.00
56 Lynn chernin Chernin Champions $35.00
57 Gio Adams LaVida $35.00
58 Bev Smith LaVida $35.00
59 Jennifer Hock HCSO CPID $35.00
60 Summer Huffstutler The Fab Five(K) $35.00
61 Katherine Semone Attorney General's Office $35.00
62 William Shelhart Attorney General's Office $35.00
63 Tewabech Genet Stewart Genet's Gladiators $35.00
64 Jordan Mitchell $35.00
65 Hope McElroy The Fab Five(K) $35.00
66 Savannah Seale The Fab Five(K) $35.00
67 Patrick Mullin $35.00
68 Tatiana Petrov $35.00
69 Lisa Millsaps Hope Floats $35.00
70 Miselene Kruer Team STFD $35.00
71 Leahann Mann Team STFD $35.00
72 Heather Leigh Team STFD $35.00
73 Sarah Womack The Fab Five(K) $35.00
74 Rebekah McElroy The Fab Five(K) $35.00
75 Ligia Cushman Hands & Feet $35.00
76 Angela Massol Eckerd Connectors Leadership Society $35.00
77 Caden Kapusta $30.00
78 Bradyn Potter TAMPA CBP EXPLORER PROGRAM $30.00